Standing Committees - Winnebago County Board

Please Note - The Chairman of the County Board shall be an ex-officio member of all Committees of the County Board and shall fill all vacancies on Committees between sessions when necessary to carry on the county’s affairs successfully.

Advocap Advocacy & Operations

Advocap Board of Directors

Susan Locke 3001 Chain Drive, #12, Menasha 54952
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Harold Singstock 229 North Meadow Street, Oshkosh 54902

Advocap Exec Committee

Advocap Finance & Personnel

Advocap Planning and Program Development

Affirmative Action Commission

David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Rachel A. Youngquist 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956
Joaquin Lira (Term expires 04/20/2021) 220 Washington Avenue , Winnebago County Human Services Department
Oshkosh 54901
Linda M. Mingus (Term expires 04/20/2021) 304 High Avenue, Oshkosh 54901

Aging and Disability Resource Center Committee

Susan Locke 3001 Chain Drive, #12, Menasha 54952
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Harold Singstock 229 North Meadow Street, Oshkosh 54902
Claire Steger (Term expires 08/31/2019) 237 Stevens St , Neenah 54956
Paul F. Janty (Term expires 05/31/2020) 1856 Doemel Street, Oshkosh 54901
Donna Lohry (Chair) - (Term expires 08/31/2019) 511 W Bent Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Debra Hogue (Term expires 08/31/2019) 4390 Lakeland Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Eileen Leinweber (Term expires 08/31/2018) 1863 Crown Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Michael Conley-Kuhagen (Term expires 08/31/2019) 37 Tayco Street Apt 308, Menasha 54952
Peter Christianson (Term expires 08/31/2019) 5300 Ann Street Apt 103, Larsen 54947
Kathryn Pfaendtner (Term expires 08/31/2020) 5710 St Ives Road, Oshkosh 54904

Aviation Committee

Maribeth Gabert (C) 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Harold Singstock (V.C.) 229 North Meadow Street, Oshkosh 54902
Larry Lautenschlager (Sec) 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Thomas J. Konetzke 858 Emily Street, Menasha 54952
Robert J. Warnke 426 W. 16th Avenue, Oshkosh 54902

Board of Adjustment

Arden Schroeder (Term expires 06/30/2019) 9458 State Rd 76, Neenah 54956
Greg Kargus (Term expires 06/30/2019) 2934 Shorewood Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Sue Drexler (Term expires 06/30/2020) 2222 Moore Island , Oshkosh 54904
Tom Verstegen (Term expires 06/30/2018) 1364 County Rd I , Oshkosh 54902
Thomas E Tuschl (Term expires 06/30/2018) 5184 Ciscel Drive, Oshkosh 54904
David Weiss (1st Alternate) (Term expires 06/30/2018) 351 Muttart Road, Neenah 54956
Jerry Braasch (2nd Alternate) (Term expires 06/30/2018) 3482 Lone Elm Avenue, Van Dyne 54979

Board of Canvass

Sue Ertmer 415 Jackson St, Oshkosh 54901
Jean Moxon 608 Monroe St, Neenah 54956
Florence Youngwirth 2260 Patriot Lane C, Oshkosh 54904

Board of Health

Shiloh J. Ramos (C) 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Rachel A. Youngquist (Sec) 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956
Thomas J. Egan 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Dr. Sam Hoffman Vice-Chair (Term expires 07/01/2020) 4382 Swallow Banks Lane, Oshkosh 54904
Ann W Marshall (Term expires 07/01/2020) 1120 Olson Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Dr. Jan Edelstein (Term expires 07/01/2020) 1570 Deerfield Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Paula McNiel, UW Oshkosh, College of Nursing (Term expires 07/01/2020) 800 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh 54901
Serah Muinde (Term expires 07/01/2020) 2080 Dickinson # C, Oshkosh 54904

Children's COP Advisory Committee of the Dept of Human Services

Elizabeth Jones Fox Valley Technical College, 1825 N Bluemound Dr
Appleton 54912
Amy Stack 2950 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh 54901
Cindy Flauger Early Intervention Services
Wendy Newman 533 West 10th Ave, Oshkosh 54901
Sharon Oberkrieser 3960 Windermere Lane, Oshkosh 54902
Sherry Nedens 3401 Knox Lane, Neenah 54956
Celeste Brennan 415 E Wisconsin Ave, Neenah 54956
Beth Culp Winnebago County Human Services Dept
Tracy Gehrke Winnebago County Health Dept
Pam Schutz Cerebral Palsy of Mideast WI Inc
Joe Hameister NE Regional Center - CYSHCN
Linda Pierron 215 S Eagle St, Oshkosh 54903
Rob Paterson 530 N Main St Apt 103, Oshkosh 54901

Committee on Committees

Shiloh J. Ramos (C) 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Thomas J. Egan 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Jerry Finch 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Maribeth Gabert 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902

Comprehensive Plan Update Steering Committee

County Board of Supervisors

Shiloh J. Ramos (C) 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Thomas J. Egan (V.C.) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Steven Binder 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Thomas Borchart 948 9th Street, Menasha 54952
Michael A. Brunn 800 Keyes St, Menasha 54952
Andy Buck 3022 Clairville Road, Oshkosh 54904
Brian Defferding 686 Oak Street, Neenah 54956
Paul Eisen 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Chuck Farrey 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904
Jerry Finch 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Maribeth Gabert 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Julie A. Gordon 202 W. Melvin Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Timothy E. Hogan 1437 Deerwood Drive, Neenah 54956
Ben Joas 8870 County Road M, Larsen 54947
Robert (Rob) Keller 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Thomas J. Konetzke 858 Emily Street, Menasha 54952
Larry Lautenschlager 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Steven Lenz 721 Kensington Road, Neenah 54956
Susan Locke 3001 Chain Drive, #12, Menasha 54952
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Karen D. Powers 2510 Village Lane Apt A, Oshkosh 54904
Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Kenneth Robl 379 Foster Street, Oshkosh 54902
Vicki S. Schorse 1224 Algoma Blvd , Oshkosh 54901
Harold Singstock 229 North Meadow Street, Oshkosh 54902
Lawrence W. Smith 216 Wright Avenue, Neenah 54956
Tom Snider 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Stephanie J. Spellman 1455 Tullar Road, Apt. 4, Neenah 54956
Jesse Wallin 812 Mallard Avenue, Apt. 4
Oshkosh 54901
Robert J. Warnke 426 W. 16th Avenue, Oshkosh 54902
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
Jim Wise 1311 Frances Way, Menasha 54952
Aaron Wojciechowski 720 Cherry Street, Apt. C, Oshkosh 54901
Rachel A. Youngquist 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956

County Board of Supervisors Annual Tour

Courthouse Security

Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Judge Karen Seifert, Chair 415 Jackson St, Oshkosh 54901
Melissa M Pingel, Clerk of Courts 415 Jackson St , Oshkosh 54901
John Matz, Sheriff 4311 Jackson St , Oshkosh 54901
E J Jelinski Local Bar Association Representative
Bill Anthes, Lieutenant 4311 Jackson St , Oshkosh 54901
Christian Gossett, District Attorney 448 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh 54901
Terri VanDellen, Victim-Witness Representative
Lisa Krueger, Family Court Commissioner 415 Jackson St, Oshkosh 54901
Rebecca Castonia Local Bar Association Representative
Mark Harris, County Executive 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Jon Bellows, District Court Administrator
Mike Elder, Facilities/Grounds Director
Linda Meier, State Public Defender
Linda Kollmann, Emergency Management Director

Cumberland Court Housing Commission, Inc

East Central Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission

Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Kenneth Robl 379 Foster Street, Oshkosh 54902
Mark Harris, County Executive 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Steve Cummings 215 Church Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Ernie Bellin (Governor's Appointment) 2805 Ruschfield Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Robert Schmeichel (Term expires 04/30/2020) 1600 Breezewood Lane, Neenah 54956

East Wisconsin Counties Railroad Consortium

Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Lawrence W. Smith 216 Wright Avenue, Neenah 54956

Emergency Management Committee

Paul Eisen (C) 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
Lawrence W. Smith (V.C.) 216 Wright Avenue, Neenah 54956
Timothy E. Hogan (Sec) 1437 Deerwood Drive, Neenah 54956
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901

Facilities and Property Management Committee

Robert (Rob) Keller (C) 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Thomas J. Egan (V.C.) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Bill Wingren (Sec) 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
Andy Buck 3022 Clairville Road, Oshkosh 54904
Jim Wise 1311 Frances Way, Menasha 54952

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Ad Hoc Employment Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Ad-hoc Nomination Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Ad-Hoc Review and Recommendation Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board - Board of Directors

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board CEO

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Executive Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Finance Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Finance & Personnel Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board HR/Personnel Policy Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board LEO

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board One-Stop Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Youth Council Committee

Greater Oshkosh Advocacy Coalition on Mobility

Grievance Review Board

Joe Hotynski (Term expires 12/31/2019) 1440 Pearl Street, Menasha 54952
Ronald Lewis (Term expires 12/31/2020) 1855 White Swan Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Brenda Keller (Term expires 12/31/2018) 975 E County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
LeRoy Dahms (Term expires 12/31/2022) 3175F White Tail Lane, Oshkosh 54904
John Nichols (Term expires 12/31/2018) 2821 Stoney Beach Street, Oshkosh 54902

Highway Committee

Kenneth Robl (C) 379 Foster Street, Oshkosh 54902
David Albrecht (V.C.) 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Robert J. Warnke (Sec) 426 W. 16th Avenue, Oshkosh 54902
Thomas J. Egan 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Chuck Farrey 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904

Human Services Board

Michael Norton (Sec) 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Jerry Finch 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Larry Lautenschlager 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Karen D. Powers 2510 Village Lane Apt A, Oshkosh 54904
Harold Singstock 229 North Meadow Street, Oshkosh 54902
Judy Wright (Term expires 12/31/2019) 6490 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Michael P. Conley-Kuhagen (Term expires 12/31/2019) 37 Tayco Street Apt 308, Menasha 54952
James Koziczkowski (Chair) (Term expires 12/31/2018) 104 Lexington Court, Neenah 54956
Donna Lohry (Vice Chair) (Term expires 12/31/2019) 511 W Bent Avenue, Oshkosh 54901

Industrial Development Board

Robert (Rob) Keller (C) 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Kenneth Robl 379 Foster Street, Oshkosh 54902
Jim Wise 1311 Frances Way, Menasha 54952
Mary Anne Mueller (Corporation Counsel) 448 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh 54901
Mark Harris (County Executive) 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Mary Krueger (County Treasurer) (Secretary/Treasurer for IDB) 415 Jackson Street, Oshkosh 54901
George Dearborn Jr. (Town of Menasha) (Vice-Chair) 2000 Municipal Drive, Neenah 54956
Elizabeth Hartman 432 Hazel Street, OSHKOSH 54901
Linda Kutchenriter (Omro City Hall) 205 S Webster Avenue , Omro 54963

Information Systems Committee

Aaron Wojciechowski (C) 720 Cherry Street, Apt. C, Oshkosh 54901
Steven Lenz (V.C.) 721 Kensington Road, Neenah 54956
Jesse Wallin (Sec) 812 Mallard Avenue, Apt. 4
Oshkosh 54901
Lawrence W. Smith 216 Wright Avenue, Neenah 54956
Rachel A. Youngquist 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956
Pat Brennand PO Box 3206, 1904 Doty Street
Oshkosh 54902

Joint Meeting - Facilities & Property Management and Human Services Board

Joint Meeting - Fox Valley Workforce Development Board - Board of Director and LEO

Joint Meeting - Fox Valley Workforce Development Board - Board of Directors and CEO

Joint Meeting - Fox Valley Workforce Development Board - Chief Elected Officials (CEOs) and Executive Committee

Joint Meeting - Housing Authority and Oshkosh Housing Authority

Judiciary and Public Safety Committee

Bill Wingren (C) 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
W. Thomas Ellis (V.C.) 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Lawrence W. Smith (Sec) 216 Wright Avenue, Neenah 54956
Paul Eisen 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
Timothy E. Hogan 1437 Deerwood Drive, Neenah 54956

Lakeland Care District Board of Directors - Executive Committee

Lakeland Care District CEO Evaluation Subcommittee

Lakeland Care District Stakeholder Advisory Committee

Lake Winnebago Land & Water Conservation Association

Land Conservation Committee

Chuck Farrey (C) 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904
Tom Snider (V.C.) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Steven Binder (Sec) 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Julie A. Gordon 202 W. Melvin Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Ben Joas 8870 County Road M, Larsen 54947
Roger Zentner (Citizen Member) (Term expires 12/31/2018) 624 County Rd I, Oshkosh 54902
Bruce Bohn (Citizen Member) (Term expires 04/17/2018) 8317 County Road E, Omro 54963

Legislative Committee

Thomas J. Egan (C) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Jerry Finch (V.C.) 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Bill Wingren (Sec) 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
Paul Eisen 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Chuck Farrey 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904
Maribeth Gabert 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Robert (Rob) Keller 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Kenneth Robl 379 Foster Street, Oshkosh 54902
Tom Snider 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Robert J. Warnke 426 W. 16th Avenue, Oshkosh 54902
Aaron Wojciechowski 720 Cherry Street, Apt. C, Oshkosh 54901
Patrick O'Brien (Solid Waste) 1403 West Creek Lane, Neenah 54956
Jim Koziczkowski 104 Lexington Court, Neenah 54956

Marsh Country Health Alliance

Marsh Country Health Alliance Commission Members & the Marsh Country Health Alliance Commission Board

Neenah Public Library Board of Trustees

Merry Whipple (President)
Carol Codner (Vice-President)
Jan Sarnecki
Randy Fieldhack
Beth Irish
Lisa Hemes
Patricia Rickman
Tim Kachur (Neenah Joint School District Representative)
Tami Erickson (Aldermanic Representative)
Cassidy Kemppainen (Teen Representative)

Neenah Public Library Board of Trustees Finance & Personnel Committee

Randy Fieldhack (Chair)
Merry Whipple
Carol Codner

Oshkosh Housing Authority

Overdose Fatality Review Team

Parks and Recreation Committee

Jerry Finch (C) 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Thomas J. Konetzke (V.C.) 858 Emily Street, Menasha 54952
Michael Norton (Sec) 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Steven Binder 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Larry Lautenschlager 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901

Park View Health Center Committee

W. Thomas Ellis (C) 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Maribeth Gabert (V.C.) 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Larry Lautenschlager (Sec) 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901

Personnel and Finance Committee

Joel Rasmussen (C) 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Harold Singstock (V.C.) 229 North Meadow Street, Oshkosh 54902
Vicki S. Schorse (Sec) 1224 Algoma Blvd , Oshkosh 54901
David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Stephanie J. Spellman 1455 Tullar Road, Apt. 4, Neenah 54956

Planning and Zoning Committee

Thomas J. Egan (C) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Maribeth Gabert (V.C.) 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Robert (Rob) Keller (Sec) 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Brian Defferding 686 Oak Street, Neenah 54956
Ben Joas 8870 County Road M, Larsen 54947

Re-Think Active Communities and Nutrition & Healthy Food Systems (ACNHFS)

Kim Biedermann 1624 Delaware Street, Oshkosh 54902
Emily Dieringer PO Box 2808, 112 Otter Ave
Oshkosh 54903-2808
Tammi Kohlman
Alexa Naudziunas City of Oshkosh, 215 Church Ave, PO Box 1130
Oshkosh 54901
Vicky Redlin Winnebago County Parks , 625 E County Rd Y # 500
Oshkosh 54901
Veronica Robinson Oshkosh Recreation Dept, 425 Division St
Oshkosh 54901
Brenna Root PO Box 2808, 112 Otter Ave
Oshkosh 54903
Julia Salomon Affinity Health System, 500 South Oakwood Road
Oshkosh 54904
Sarah Wright PO Box 2808, 112 Otter Ave
Oshkosh 54901

Re-Think Mental Health Share Shop

Re-Think Mental Health & Substance Abuse Prevention (MHSAP)

Polly Anderson UW Oshkosh College of Nursing, 800 Algoma Blvd
Oshkosh 54901
Judy Bannow 1667 Ohio St, Oshkosh 54902
Megan Bartelt
Sarah Bassing-Sutton Samaritan Counseling Center of the Fox Valley
Oshkosh 54902
Connie Bernier Oshkosh Area School District, 2586 State Rd 116
Omro 54963
Lyn Beyer Reach Counseling Services, Inc, 1370 S Commercial Street
Neenah 54956
Bob Biebel Unified Catholic Schools, 110 N Sawyer St
Oshkosh 54902
Steve Brewer Winnebago County Sheriff's
Douglas Brey Winnebago County DHS, 220 Washington Ave, PO Box 2187
Oshkosh 54901
Carrie Burton ThedaCare Behavioral Health, 3103 Spring Valley Rd
Oshkosh 54904
Amy Burton Parent Connection, 440 Sullivan St # 7
Oshkosh 54902
Barry Busby Coroners Office, 448 Algoma Blvd
Oshkosh 54901
Anna Carpenter Winnebago County Health Dept, 112 Otter Ave, PO Box 2808
Oshkosh 54901
Bob Carroll UW AODA
Larry Cavanaugh Winnebago Mental Health Institute , PO Box 9
Winnebago 54985-0009
Claudia "Jeannie" Chase Catholic Charities
Todd Christopherson Winnebago County Sheriff's Dept, 4311 Jackson St
Oshkosh 54901
Mindy Collado Christine Ann Domestic Abuse Services, Inc
Oshkosh 54901
Kate Croskery-Jones A Home Within
Lori Cross Schotten The Addict's Mom, 744 Lakecrest Dr
Menasha 54952
Margy Davey League of Women Voters, 885 Portside Ct
Oshkosh 54901
Kristin A Degenhardt
Jean DeKeyser ThedaCare, 1095 Midway Rd, Menasha 54952
Jen Delfosse Winnebago County Human Services , 220 Washington Ave, PO Box 2187
Oshkosh 54903-2187
Connie Dials-DiPalma Network Health , 1570 Midway Place
Menasha 54952
Diana Drew National Alliance on Mental Illness , PO Box 3303
Oshkosh 54903-3303
Jill Dujardin Neenah Joint School District, 950 Hunt Ave
Neenah 54956
Brad Dunlap Lake Winnebago Area MEG Unit, PO Box 719
Neenah 54957-0719
Faith Edwards UW Oshkosh Nursing Program
Peter Ehlert Winnebago County Sheriff's Dept, 4311 Jackson St
Oshkosh 54901
Steve Ehlke Options, 502 E New York Ave
Oshkosh 54901
Hannah Episcopo Samaritan Counseling Center of the Fox Valley
Oshkosh 54901
Lynnsey Erickson 707 Nassua St, New London 54961
Ashley Ester 3720 Summerset Way # 8, Oshkosh 54901
Julie Fevola Christine Ann Domestic Abuse Services, Inc , 206 Algoma Blvd
Oshkosh 54901
Rose Fochs Childrens Hospital of Wisconsin in Neenah, 130 2nd St
Neenah 54956
Joe Framke Oshkosh Police Department , PO Box 1130
Oshkosh 54903-1130
Howard Fuerst Neenah Police Department , 2111 Marathon Ave
Neenah 54956
Tracy Gehrke Winnebago County Health Dept, 112 Otter Ave, PO Box 2808
Oshkosh 54901
Tony Gerharz Oshkosh Area School District, 375 N Eagle St
Oshkosh 54902
Erica Geschrei Winnebago County Sheriff's Dept, 4311 Jackson St
Oshkosh 54901
Edgar Gonzalez City of Neenah Police Dept
Scott Greuel Oshkosh Police Dept, 420 Jackson St
Oshkosh 54903
Tom Haanen 352 W 15th Ave, Oshkosh 54902
Irene Hans Franciscan Courts, 815 S Westhaven Dr
Oshkosh 54904
Mary Harp-Jirschele JJ Keller Foundation , PO Box 368
Neenah 54957-0368
Steve Herman Oshkosh Common Council , 215 Church Ave
Oshkosh 54901
Dan Hinton Winnebago County Human Services , 220 Washington Ave, PO Box 2187
Oshkosh 54903-2187
Kay Hinton
Katie Holliday
Teri Horner FISC, 1600 W 20th, Oshkosh 54902
Ann Jadin NAMI Fox Valley, 211 E Franklin St
Appleton 54911
Scott Johanknecht Oshkosh Area School District, 1715 Hunters Glen Drive
Oshkosh 54904
Sara Kaiser Winneconne School District, PO Box 5000
Winneconne 54986-5000
David Kapelle VA, 14 Tri-Park Way, Appleton
Don Karl Salvation Army, PO Box 233
Oshkosh 54903-0233
Heidi Keating Winnebago County Health Dept , 112 Otter Ave, PO Box 2808
Oshkosh 54903-2808
Jennifer Keberlein Menasha Joint School District, 328 Sixth St
Menasha 54952
Beth Kerstell 1503 W 7th St, Oshkosh 54901
Sharon Kipetz Dean of Students Office, 125 Dempsey Hall, UW Oshkosh
Oshkosh
Chris Kohler 7780 Sorenson Lane, Larsen 54947
Mari Krueger
Cheryl Laabs Winnebago County Health Dept, 180 Adella Beach Rd
Neenah 54956
Celia LaTour Catholic Charities
Tina Lechnir Affinity Health (Behavioral Health) , 104 S Washburn St
Oshkosh 54904
Kris LeCompte Winnebago County Public Health, 211 N Commercial St
Neenah 54956
Shelley Lee Bella Medical Clinic
Joseph LeMire UW Oshkosh Police, 800 Algoma Blvd
Oshkosh 54901
Mary Lepinski Network Health , 1570 Midway Place
Menasha 54952
Montana LeRoy 16 S 3rd Ave, Winneconne 54986
mllcubfan@aol.com 1662 Oakview Drive, Neenah 54956
Amanda Line NAMI Oshkosh
Joaquin Lira Winnebago County Human Services, 220 Washington Ave, PO Box 2187
Oshkosh 54903-2187
Donna Lohry 511 W Bent Ave, Oshkosh 54901
Devon Lor, RN
Teresa Losse
Jen Mason
Tom Matczynski Winnebago County Human Services, 220 Washington Ave, PO Box 2187
Oshkosh 54903-2187
Amanda Matthews NEW Mental Health , PO Box 374
Appleton 54912
John Matz, Sheriff Winnebago County Sheriff's Dept, 4311 Jackson St
Oshkosh 54901
Michael Mauthe Lourdes Academy, 110 N Sawyer St
Oshkosh 54902
Shelly Maxwell
Rod McCants Town of Menasha Police , 2000 Municipal Dr
Neenah 54956
Kathy McGill 1346 Partridge Ct, Oshkosh 54904
Lisa McLaughlin Oshkosh Area Schools, ATODA, 155 Delaware St
Oshkosh 54902

Re-Think WC Bicycle & Pedestrian Plan Steering Committee

Safe Streets Initiative Sub Committee - Stepping Up Initiative

Solid Waste Management Board

Kenneth Robl (V.C.) 379 Foster Street, Oshkosh 54902
Paul Eisen (Sec) 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Jerry Finch 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Susan Locke 3001 Chain Drive, #12, Menasha 54952
Patrick O'Brien, Chair (Term expires 04/20/2021) 1403 West Creek Lane, Neenah 54956
Gerald Konrad (Term expires 04/21/2020) 1860 White Swan Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Doug Nelson (Term expires 04/16/2019) 214 N 6th Avenue, PO Box 188
Winneconne 54986
Michael Easker (Term expires 04/21/2020) 211 Walnut Street, Neenah 54956

Traffic Safety Commission

Dan Kussman PO Box 1130, Oshkosh 54903-1130
Robert Doemel, Vice Chair
Scott Morrison
Scott Nelson
Tim McGrath
Matt Albrecht
Michael Panosh
Chief Kevin Wilkinson, Chair
Chris Bordeaux
Michael McGinley 1516 Menominee Dr, Oshkosh 54901
James Merten
Lt Lori Seiler Winnebago County Sheriffs Dept
Mark Habeck
Joe Nichols
Chris Gorte

UW Education, Extension and Agriculture Committee

Tom Snider (C) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Steven Binder (V.C.) 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Karen D. Powers (Sec) 2510 Village Lane Apt A, Oshkosh 54904
Thomas Borchart 948 9th Street, Menasha 54952
Michael A. Brunn 800 Keyes St, Menasha 54952

UW-Fox Valley Board of Trustees

Tom Snider (V.C.) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Steven Binder 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Michael A. Brunn 800 Keyes St, Menasha 54952
Michael A. Brunn (Alternate) 800 Keyes Street, Menasha 54952

Veterans Service Commission

Robert J. Warnke (C) 426 W. 16th Avenue, Oshkosh 54902
Tom Snider (V.C.) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Dale Witzke (Term expires 12/31/2020) 422 Wyldewood Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Joseph Maehl (Term expires 12/31/2019) 528 Chatham Court, Neenah 54956
Roy Rogers (Term expires 12/31/2019) 821 Arthur Street, Menasha 54952
Joseph Aulik, Veterans Service Officer 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54901

Weigh-in On Winnebago (WOW) Committee

Winnebago Waterways Committee

Winnebago Waterways Steering Committee

Winneconne Public Library Board of Trustees

WI PACE Commission (Property Assessed Clean Energy)

Mark L. Harris 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54903

Text Size

  • Increase
  • Decrease
  • Normal

Current Size: 100%