Standing Committees – Winnebago County Board

Please Note – The Chairman of the County Board shall be an ex-officio member of all Committees of the County Board and shall fill all vacancies on Committees between sessions when necessary to carry on the county’s affairs successfully.

Winnebago County Board Standing Committees

Aviation CommitteeLegislative Committee
Emergency Management CommitteePark View Health Center Committee
Facilities and Property Management CommitteeParks & Recreation Committee
Highway CommitteePersonnel & Finance Committee
Information Systems CommitteePlanning & Zoning Committee
Judiciary & Public Safety CommitteeUniversity of Wisconsin Education, Extension & Agriculture Committee
Land Conservation Committee

Winnebago County Committees, Commissions, and Boards.

Advisory Committee for Children's Voluntary Services

Sharon Oberkrieser (Chair) 3960 Windermere Lane, Oshkosh 54902
Amy Stack 2950 Shorewood Dr, Oshkosh 54901
Wendy Hein Early Intervention Services
Elizabeth Wagner Winnebago County Human Services Dept , PO Box 2187
Oshkosh 54903-2187
Tracy Gehrke Winnebago County Health Dept, 112 Otter Ave, PO Box 2808
Oshkosh 54903-2808
Lawren Olivanti NE Regional Center - CYSHCN, 325 N Commercial Street, Suite 400
Neenah 54956
Linda Pierron, Director of Special Ed. 215 S Eagle Street, Oshkosh 54903-3048
Pam DeLap 685 Clairville Rd, Oshkosh 54904

Advocap Advocacy & Operations

Advocap Finance & Personnel

Affirmative Action Commission

David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Rachel A. Youngquist 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956
Joaquin Lira (Term expires 04/16/2024) 220 Washington Avenue , Winnebago County Human Services Department
Oshkosh 54901
Linda M. Mingus (Term expires 04/16/2024) 304 High Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Vacant

Aging and Disability Resource Center Committee

Susan Locke 3001 Chain Drive, #12, Menasha 54952
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Claire Steger (Term expires 08/31/2022) 237 Stevens St , Neenah 54956
Paul F. Janty (Chair) (Term expires 05/31/2023) 1856 Doemel Street, Oshkosh 54901
Jan Olson (Term expires 08/31/2021) 6497 Paulson Rd, Winneconne 54986
Tanisha Alvarado (Term expires 08/31/2021) 221 Oxford St, Oshkosh 54901
Rob Paterson (Term expires 08/31/2021) 530 N Main Street Apt 103, Oshkosh 54901
Elizabeth Jones (Term expires 08/31/2021) 1164 Westwind Drive, Neenah 54956
Peter Christianson (Term expires 08/31/2022) 5300 Ann Street Apt 103, Larsen 54947
Kathryn Pfaendtner (Term expires 08/31/2023) 5710 St Ives Road, Oshkosh 54904
Don Hansen (Term expires 08/31/2022) 2520 Witzel Avenue Apt 308
Oshkosh 54904
Harold Singstock (Term expires 08/31/2022) 229 N Meadow Street, Oshkosh 54902

Aviation Committee

Maribeth Gabert (C) 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Larry Lautenschlager (V.C.) 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Thomas J. Konetzke (Sec) 858 Emily Street, Menasha 54952
Koby Schellenger 315 Sunnybrook Drive, Oshkosh 54904

Board of Adjustment

Arden Schroeder (Term expires 06/30/2022) 9458 State Rd 76, Neenah 54956
Greg Kargus (Term expires 06/30/2022) 2934 Shorewood Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Sue Drexler (Term expires 06/30/2023) 2222 Moore Island , Oshkosh 54904
Larry Kriescher (Term expires 06/30/2024) 5251 Grand View Road, Larsen 54947
Thomas E Tuschl (Term expires 06/30/2024) 5184 Ciscel Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Vacant (1st Alternate) (Term expires)
Jerry Braasch (2nd Alternate) (Term expires 06/30/2021) 3482 Lone Elm Avenue, Van Dyne 54979

Board of Canvass

Sue Ertmer 415 Jackson St, Oshkosh 54901
Jean Moxon 608 Monroe St, Neenah 54956
Florence Youngwirth 2260 Patriot Lane C, Oshkosh 54904

Board of Health

Shiloh J. Ramos (C) 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Michael Norton (V.C.) 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Rachel A. Youngquist (Sec) 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956
Thomas J. Egan 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Paula McNiel, UW Oshkosh, College of Nursing (Term expires 07/01/2022) 800 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh 54901
David Allen Zerbe (Term expires 07/01/2022) 1031 Washington Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Lois Gruetzmacher (Term expires 07/01/2022) 3576 Leonard Point Lane, Oshkosh 54904
Toby Vanden Heuvel (Term expires 07/01/2022)

City of Oshkosh Plan Commission

Committee on Committees

Shiloh J. Ramos (C) 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Thomas J. Egan 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Maribeth Gabert 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Rachel A. Youngquist 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956

Communications and Information Systems Advisory Committee

Complete Count Committee

Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Mark Harris

County Board of Supervisors

Shiloh J. Ramos (C) 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Thomas J. Egan (V.C.) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Steven Binder 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Thomas Borchart 948 9th Street, Menasha 54952
Michael A. Brunn 800 Keyes St, Menasha 54952
Andy Buck 3022 Clairville Road, Oshkosh 54904
Brian Defferding 686 Oak Street, Neenah 54956
Paul Eisen 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Chuck Farrey 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904
Jerry Finch 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Maribeth Gabert 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Julie A. Gordon 202 W. Melvin Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Donald Nussbaum 665 Dartmouth Dr, Neenah 54956
Ben Joas 8870 County Road M, Larsen 54947
Robert (Rob) Keller 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Thomas J. Konetzke 858 Emily Street, Menasha 54952
Larry Lautenschlager 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Steven Lenz 721 Kensington Road, Neenah 54956
Susan Locke 3001 Chain Drive, #12, Menasha 54952
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Karen D. Powers 2510 Village Lane Apt A, Oshkosh 54904
Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Doug Zellmer 1311 Bismarck Avenue, Oshkosh 54902
Vicki S. Schorse 1224 Algoma Blvd , Oshkosh 54901
Koby Schellenger 315 Sunnybrook Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Tom Snider 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Bryan D. Stafford 1132 Tullar Road , Neenah 54956
Kevin Konrad 1735 Graber Street, Oshkosh 54901
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
Morris J. Cox 2150 Deer Prairie Drive, Neenah 54956
Alyssa R. Bolante 208 Osceola Street Room 274
Oshkosh 54901
Rachel A. Youngquist 1333 Lori Drive, Neenah 54956

County Board of Supervisors Annual Tour

County Board of Supervisors - Holiday Party

Cumberland Court Housing Commission Inc

Diversity Affairs Commission

Steven Binder 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Michael Norton 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Lateria Garrett (Term expires 04/19/2022) 1363 Lamar Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Kathryn Noll-Arias (Term expires 06/19/2023) c/o Extension Winnebago County, 625 E County Rd Y, Suite 600
Oshkosh 54901
Rodney Frazier (Term expires 04/19/2022) 374 Koeller Street, Oshkosh 54902

East Central Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission

Robert (Rob) Keller 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Jerry Bougie (Permanent alternate for Jon Doemel (County Executive)) 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Steve Cummings 215 Church Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Ernie Bellin (Governor's Appointment) 2805 Ruschfield Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Robert Schmeichel (Term expires 04/30/2020) 1600 Breezewood Lane, Neenah 54956

East Central Wisconsin Regional Planning Commission Regional Comprehensive Plan Committee

East Wisconsin Counties Railroad Consortium

Donald Nussbaum 665 Dartmouth Dr, Neenah 54956

Elisha D. Smith Public Library, Ad Hoc Strategic Planning Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Board of Trustees

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Board of Trustees - Ad Hoc Committee to Establish Friends Group

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Board of Trustees - Policies & Personnel Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Building & Grounds Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library, Finance & Investments Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Governance Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library - Library Director Search Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Marketing & Resource Development Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Marketing & Resource Development Committee and Elisha D. Smith Public Library Finance & Investments Committee

Elisha D. Smith Public Library Personnel & Policies Committee

Emergency Management AND Judiciary & Public Safety Committee

Emergency Management Committee

Vicki S. Schorse (C) 1224 Algoma Blvd , Oshkosh 54901
Michael A. Brunn (V.C.) 800 Keyes St, Menasha 54952
W. Thomas Ellis (Sec) 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Paul Eisen 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901

Facilities and Property Management Committee

Robert (Rob) Keller (C) 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Thomas J. Egan (V.C.) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Bill Wingren (Sec) 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
Andy Buck 3022 Clairville Road, Oshkosh 54904
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963

Fox River Navigational System Authority

Fox River Navigational System Authority Board of Directors

Fox River Navigational System Authority Executive Committee

Fox River Navigational System Authority Personnel Committee

Fox River Navigational System Authority Property Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board - Board of Directors

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board CEO

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Executive Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Finance Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Finance & Personnel Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board HR/Personnel Policy Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board One-Stop Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Strategic Programs Committee

Fox Valley Workforce Development Board Youth Council Committee

Greater Oshkosh Advocacy Coalition on Mobility

Grievance Review Board

Ronald Lewis (Term expires 12/31/2020) 1855 White Swan Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Brenda Keller (Term expires 12/31/2023) 975 E County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
LeRoy Dahms (Term expires 12/31/2022) 3175F White Tail Lane, Oshkosh 54904
John Nichols (Term expires 12/31/2023) 2821 Stoney Beach Street, Oshkosh 54902
Vacant

Highway Committee

David Albrecht (C) 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Chuck Farrey (Sec) 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904
Thomas J. Egan 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904

Human Services Board

Larry Lautenschlager (C) 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Michael Norton (V.C.) 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Karen D. Powers (Sec) 2510 Village Lane Apt A, Oshkosh 54904
Jerry Finch 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Judy Wright (Term expires 12/31/2022) 6490 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Harold Singstock (Term expires 12/31/2023) 229 N Meadow Street , Oshkosh 54902
Donna Lohry (Term expires 12/31/2022) 511 W Bent Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Chris Kniep (Term expires 12/31/2021) 2391 Katy Court, Oshkosh 54904

Industrial Development Board

Robert (Rob) Keller (C) 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Morris J. Cox 2150 Deer Prairie Drive, Neenah 54956
Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Mary Anne Mueller (Corporation Counsel) 448 Algoma Blvd, Oshkosh 54901
Jon Doemel (County Executive) 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Mary Krueger (County Treasurer) (Secretary/Treasurer for IDB) 415 Jackson Street, Oshkosh 54901
George Dearborn Jr. (Town of Menasha) (Vice-Chair) 2000 Municipal Drive, Neenah 54956
Elizabeth Hartman 432 Hazel Street, OSHKOSH 54901
Linda Kutchenriter (Omro City Hall) 205 S Webster Avenue , Omro 54963

Information Systems Committee

Steven Lenz (C) 721 Kensington Road, Neenah 54956
Kevin Konrad (Sec) 1735 Graber Street, Oshkosh 54901
Alyssa R. Bolante 208 Osceola Street Room 274
Oshkosh 54901
Jerry Finch 515 Shreve Lane, Neenah 54956
Pat Brennand PO Box 3206, 1904 Doty Street
Oshkosh 54902

Joint Meeting - Facilities & Property Management and Human Services Board

Joint Meeting - Fox Valley Workforce Development Board - Board of Directors and CEO

Joint Meeting - Fox Valley Workforce Development Board - Board of Directors & County Consortium

Joint Meeting - Highway and Facilities & Property Management Committees

Joint Meeting - Housing Authority and Oshkosh Housing Authority

Jt Meeting - Aviation, Facilities & Property Management, Parks & Recreation Committees

Judiciary and Public Safety Committee

Bill Wingren (C) 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
W. Thomas Ellis (V.C.) 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Vicki S. Schorse (Sec) 1224 Algoma Blvd , Oshkosh 54901
Michael A. Brunn 800 Keyes St, Menasha 54952
Paul Eisen 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952

Judiciary & Public Safety AND Emergency Management Committee

Lake Winnebago Land & Water Conservation Association

Land Conservation Committee

Chuck Farrey (C) 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904
Tom Snider (V.C.) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Julie A. Gordon (Sec) 202 W. Melvin Avenue, Oshkosh 54901
Ben Joas 8870 County Road M, Larsen 54947
Karen D. Powers 2510 Village Lane Apt A, Oshkosh 54904
Roger Zentner (Citizen Member) (Term expires 04/18/2022) 624 County Rd I, Oshkosh 54902
Bruce Bohn (Citizen Member) (Term expires 04/18/2022) 8317 County Road E, Omro 54963

Land Records Council

Natalie Strohmeyer, Register of Deeds
Mary Krueger, County Treasurer
Liz Nichols, County Property Lister
Jerry Bougie, Director of Planning & Zoning
Eric Rasmussen, Emergency Management Director
Jim Smith (At Large) (Martenson & Eisele) 101 W Main Street, Omro 54963
Mike Zuege (At Large) (ECWRPC) 400 Ahnaip Street Suite 100
Menasha 54952
Paul Schmidt (At Large) 2220 Omro Rd , Oshkosh 54904
Robert Keller (At Large) (County Board Supervisor) 975 E County Rd Z, Oshkosh 54902

Legislative Committee

Thomas J. Egan (C) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Larry Lautenschlager (V.C.) 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Vicki S. Schorse (Sec) 1224 Algoma Blvd , Oshkosh 54901
David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
W. Thomas Ellis 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Chuck Farrey 4814 County Road GG, Oshkosh 54904
Maribeth Gabert 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Robert (Rob) Keller 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Thomas J. Konetzke 858 Emily Street, Menasha 54952
Steven Lenz 721 Kensington Road, Neenah 54956
Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Joel Rasmussen 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Tom Snider 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
Patrick O'Brien (Solid Waste) 1403 West Creek Lane, Neenah 54956

Marsh Country Health Alliance

Marsh Country Health Alliance Commission Members & the Marsh Country Health Alliance Commission Board

Neenah Public Library Board of Trustees

Merry Whipple (President)
Carol Codner (Vice-President)
Jan Sarnecki
Randy Fieldhack
Beth Irish
Lisa Hemes
Patricia Rickman
Tim Kachur (Neenah Joint School District Representative)
Tami Erickson (Aldermanic Representative)
Cassidy Kemppainen (Teen Representative)

Neenah Public Library Board of Trustees Finance & Personnel Committee

Randy Fieldhack (Chair)
Merry Whipple
Carol Codner

Neenah Public Library Board of Trustees - Nominations Committee

Oshkosh Housing Authority

Overdose Fatality Review Team

Parks and Recreation Committee

Thomas J. Konetzke (C) 858 Emily Street, Menasha 54952
Steven Binder (V.C.) 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Michael Norton (Sec) 1029 South Main Street, Apt. B
Oshkosh 54902
Larry Lautenschlager 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Donald Nussbaum 665 Dartmouth Dr, Neenah 54956

Park View Health Center Committee

W. Thomas Ellis (C) 443 Polk Street, Omro 54963
Maribeth Gabert (V.C.) 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Larry Lautenschlager (Sec) 1215 Carr Place, Oshkosh 54901
Shiloh J. Ramos 1313 Nicolet Boulevard, Neenah 54956
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901

Personnel and Finance Committee

Joel Rasmussen (C) 3297 Creek Side Drive, Oshkosh 54904
Vicki S. Schorse (V.C.) 1224 Algoma Blvd , Oshkosh 54901
Steven Binder (Sec) 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
David Albrecht 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Morris J. Cox 2150 Deer Prairie Drive, Neenah 54956

Planning and Zoning Committee

Thomas J. Egan (C) 3017 State Road 116, Omro 54963
Maribeth Gabert (V.C.) 4543 Plummers Point Road, Oshkosh 54904
Robert (Rob) Keller (Sec) 975 E. County Road Z, Oshkosh 54902
Brian Defferding 686 Oak Street, Neenah 54956
Ben Joas 8870 County Road M, Larsen 54947

Safe Streets Initiative

Paul Eisen 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
Bill Wingren 1021 Evans Street, Oshkosh 54901
Voting Members:
Jon Doemel, Winnebago County Executive 112 Otter Ave, Oshkosh 54901
Bryan Keberlein, Judicial Court Commissioner 415 Jackson St., Oshkosh 54901
Scott Woldt, Judge, Circuit Court Branch II 415 Jackson St., Oshkosh 54901
John Matz, Sheriff 4311 Jackson St., Oshkosh 54091
Todd Christie, Detective's Captain 4311 Jackson St., Oshkosh 54901
Christian Gosset, District Attorney 448 Algoma Blvd., Oshkosh 54901
Melissa Pingel, Clerk of Circuit Court 220 Washington Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Chief Dean Smith, Chief of Oshkosh Police Department 420 Jackson St., Oshkosh 54903
Officer Chee Vang, Step Up Program 420 Jackson St., Oshkosh 54903
Chief Aaron L. Olson, Chief of Neenah Police Department 2111 Marathon Ave, Neenah 54956
Chief Timothy Styka, Chief of Menasha Police Department 430 1st St., Menasha 54952
Tara Teesch, Attorney Manager 303 Pearl Avenue, Suite B, Oshkosh 54901
Linda Meier, Attorney 303 Pearl Avenue, Suite B, Oshkosh 54901
Dr. Bill Topel, Director of Human Services 220 Washington Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Renee Soroko, Deputy Director 220 Washington Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Joan Koch, Probation and Parole Supervisor
Michael Schraa, State Assembly - 53rd Assembly District
Gordon Hintz, State Assembly - 54th Assembly District
Carol Morack, Safe Streets Coordinator 220 Washington Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Professor Christopher Rose, University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
___________________________________________________________
Non-Voting Committee Members:
Eric Sparr, Deputy District Attorney 448 Algoma Blvd., Oshkosh 54901
Douglas Gieryn, Director/Health Officer 112 Otter Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Ashlee Rahmlow, Community Health and Prevention Supervisor 112 Otter Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Heather Foust, Behavioral Health Division Manager 220 Washington Ave, Oshkosh 54901
___________________________________________________________
Program Reporters:
Jen Delfosse, Program Reporter - Drug Court 220 Washington Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Tara Notzke, Program Reporter - SSTOP 220 Washington Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Sarah Whitman, Program Reporter - Teen Court 220 Washington Ave., Oshkosh 54901
Sheriff Matz, Program Reporter - 24/7 Alcohol (See above)
Morgan Hoffman, Program Reporter - Drug Monitoring Program 448 Algoma Blvd., Oshkosh 54901
Officer Vang, Program Reporter - Step Up (See above)

Solid Waste Management Board

David Albrecht (V.C.) 2356 Hamilton Street, Oshkosh 54901
Paul Eisen (Sec) 1807 Brighton Beach Road, Menasha 54952
Thomas Borchart 948 9th Street, Menasha 54952
Kevin Konrad 1735 Graber Street, Oshkosh 54901
Susan Locke 3001 Chain Drive, #12, Menasha 54952
Patrick O'Brien, Chair (Term expires 04/20/2021) 1403 West Creek Lane, Neenah 54956
Gerald Konrad (Term expires 04/18/2023) 1860 White Swan Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Doug Nelson (Term expires 04/19/2022) 214 N 6th Avenue, PO Box 188
Winneconne 54986
Michael Easker (Term expires 04/18/2023) 211 Walnut Street, Neenah 54956

Supervised Release Committee

Traffic Safety Commission

Dan Kussman PO Box 1130, Oshkosh 54903-1130
Robert Doemel, Vice Chair
Scott Morrison
Scott Nelson
Tim McGrath
Matt Albrecht
Michael Panosh
Chief Kevin Wilkinson, Chair
Chris Bordeaux
Michael McGinley 1516 Menominee Dr, Oshkosh 54901
James Merten
Lt Lori Seiler Winnebago County Sheriffs Dept
Mark Habeck
Joe Nichols
Chris Gorte

UW Education, Extension and Agriculture Committee

Tom Snider (C) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Steven Binder (V.C.) 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Thomas Borchart 948 9th Street, Menasha 54952
Karen D. Powers 2510 Village Lane Apt A, Oshkosh 54904
Doug Zellmer 1311 Bismarck Avenue, Oshkosh 54902

UW Oshkosh - Fox Cities Campus

Tom Snider (C) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Steven Binder 4010 Summerview Drive, Oshkosh 54901
Michael A. Brunn 800 Keyes St, Menasha 54952
Michael A. Brunn (Alternate) 800 Keyes Street, Menasha 54952

UW Oshkosh - Fox Cities Childcare Center

Veterans Service Commission

Tom Snider (V.C.) 6450 Breeze Street, Winneconne 54986
Jerome Schultz (Term expires 12/31/2023) PO Box 165, 101 N 2nd Avenue
Winneconne 54986
Lucy Burr (Term expires 12/31/2022) 888 E Shady Lane Lot 312, Neenah 54956
Roy Rogers (Term expires 12/31/2021) 821 Arthur Street, Menasha 54952
Jeffery R. Bucholtz Veterans Service Office

Winnebago County Bike/Ped Plan Steering Committee

Winnebago County Drainage Board - Larsen Drainage District

David Sleik (Term 2021-2022) 7547 Green Meadow Road , Oshkosh 54904
Howard Miller (Chair) (Term 2021-2022) 5468 Grandview Road , Larsen 54947
Peter Romberg (Vice-Chair/Secretary) (Term 2021-2023) 5200 Breezewood Lane, Winneconne 54986
John Kunde (Term 2021-2024) 4654 Grimson Road, Oshkosh 54904
Mike Pfankuch (Term 2021-2025) 4556 Grandview Road, Larsen 54947
Holly Stevens - Administrative Support 8348 County Rd T, Larsen 54947

Winnebago County Fair Association (WCFA) Board

Winnebago Waterways Committee

Winnebago Waterways Executive Committee

Winnebago Waterways Steering Committee

Winneconne Public Library Board of Trustees

Winneconne Public Library - Joint Library Committee

WI PACE Commission (Property Assessed Clean Energy)

Mark L. Harris 112 Otter Avenue, Oshkosh 54903

Text Size

  • Increase
  • Decrease
  • Normal

Current Size: 100%