Aging and Disability Resource Center Committee

Other Members

Paul F. Janty (Chair) (Term Expires 05/31/2023)
Jan Olson (Term Expires 08/31/2024)
Tamar Mathwig (Term Expires 09/30/2024)
Rob Paterson (Term Expires 08/31/2024)
Elizabeth Jones (Term Expires 08/31/2024)
Kathryn Pfaendtner (Term Expires 08/31/2023)
Frederick Rudy (Term Expires 08/31/2024)
Harold Singstock (Term Expires 08/31/2025)
Vacant
Vacant