Board of Adjustment

Arden Schroeder (Term expires 06/30/2022)
Greg Kargus (Term expires 06/30/2022)
Sue Drexler (Term expires 06/30/2023)
Larry Kriescher (Term expires 06/30/2024)
Thomas E Tuschl (Term expires 06/30/2024)
Vacant (1st Alternate) (Term expires)
Jerry Braasch (2nd Alternate) (Term expires 06/30/2021)

Text Size

  • Increase
  • Decrease
  • Normal

Current Size: 100%