2022-2024 Rules of the Winnebago County Board of Supervisors
Dowling, Rachael | District 1 | Rachael Dowling |
Elected 2022 | ||
District 2 | Rebecca Nichols |
Elected 2022 | |||
District 3 | Thomas Borchart |
Elected 2018 | |||
District 4 | Paul Eisen1807 Brighton Beach Road Menasha, WI 54952
|
Elected 2006 | |||
District 5 | Kay Horan |
Elected 2022 | |||
District 6 | Brian Defferding |
Elected 2018 | |||
District 7 | Betsy Ellenberger1150 Glenayre Drive Neenah, WI 54956
|
Elected 2022 | |||
District 8 | Jim Wise |
Appointed 2021 | |||
District 9 | Donald Nussbaum |
Appointed 2019 | |||
District 10 | Bryan D. Stafford |
Appointed 2021 | |||
District 11 | David Albrecht |
Elected 1986 | |||
District 12 | Maribeth Gabert4543 Plummers Point Road Oshkosh, WI 54904
|
Elected 2008 | |||
District 13 | Steven Binder4010 Summerview Drive Oshkosh, WI 54901
|
Elected 2016 | |||
District 14 | Thomas Swan |
Elected 2022 | |||
District 15 | E. Michael Robinson1332 Congress Avenue Oshkosh, WI 54901
|
Elected 2022 | |||
District 16 | Jacob Floam503 N. Main Street, Unit E Oshkosh, WI 54901
|
Elected 2022 | |||
District 17 | Julie A. Gordon |
Elected 2016 | |||
District 18 | James Ponzer |
Elected 2022 | |||
District 19 | Joshua Belville721 Washington Avenue Oshkosh, WI 54901 |
Appointed 2022 | |||
District 20 | Timothy Ernst617 W. 5th Avenue Oshkosh, WI 54902 |
Appointed 2023 | |||
District 21 | John Hinz |
Appointed 2021 | |||
District 22 | Doug Zellmer |
Elected 2020 | |||
Schellenger, Koby | District 23 | Koby Schellenger315 Sunnybrook Drive Oshkosh, WI 54904
|
Elected 2020 | ||
District 24 | Andy Buck |
Elected 2018 | |||
District 25 | Karen D. Powers2563 Village Lane Apt F Oshkosh, WI 54904
|
Elected 2016 | |||
District 26 | Conley Hanson2213 S. Maplecrest Drive, Apt 2 Appleton, WI 54915
|
Elected 2022 | |||
District 27 | Morris J. Cox |
Appointed 2020 | |||
District 28 | Nate Gustafson1820 County Road II, Apt 27 Neenah, WI 54956 |
Elected 2022 | |||
District 29 | George E. Bureau |
Appointed 2023 | |||
District 30 | Chuck Farrey4814 County Road GG Oshkosh, WI 54904
|
Elected 2002 | |||
District 31 | Ralph Harrison |
Elected 2022 | |||
District 32 | Shanah Zastera1882 Clairville Road Oshkosh, WI 54904
|
Elected 2022 | |||
District 33 | Thomas J. Egan |
Elected 2008 | |||
District 34 | Edward S. Jeziorny5439 Reighmoor Road Omro, WI 54963
|
Appointed 2023 | |||
District 35 | Douglas Nelson214 N. 6th Avenue Winneconne, WI 54986
|
Elected 2022 | |||
District 36 | Howard Miller |
Elected 2022 |